JPZdancewicz

Username:
JPZdancewicz
Alias:
Ziddle - Cash Pro
Age:
30
Birthday:
Feb 20th, 1987
Interests & Hobbies:
-Trading/Investing
-Sports- Hockey, College Football

--> If you ever want to chat with a n00b about trading, PM me
About Me:
follow me on twitter @ziddle

Latest Forum Posts