DarinVanGammeren

Username:
DarinVanGammeren
Alias:
DarinVG - SNG Pro
Age:
40
Birthday:
Mar 2nd, 1977
Interests & Hobbies:
Hanging out with my wife (restaurants, cooking, TV/movies, zoos, aquariums, museums)
Other interests: pool (eight and nine ball), xbox360, and snowboarding (don't seem to go very often though)
About Me:

Latest Forum Posts